음악/추천음악 (7)

Britney Spears, Iggy Azalea - Pretty Girls
Britney Spears, Iggy Azalea - Pretty Girls

Britney Spears, Iggy Azalea - Pretty Girls Lyrics All around the world, pretty girls Wipe the floor with all the boys Pour the drinks, bring the noise (It's Iggy-Iggs!) We're just so pretty! All around the world, pretty girls Jump the line, to the front Do what we like, get what we want (Where you at, Brit?) We're just so pretty! [Britney Spears] Hey, don't you know that it's always the same? Fr..

Madonna - Bitch I'm Madonna
Madonna - Bitch I'm Madonna

Madonna - Bitch I'm Madonna Lyrics Oooohohohoh Oooohohohoh (You're gonna love this) Oooohohohoh (You can't touch this) Oooohohohoh (Cause I'm a bad bitch) We hit the elevator right up to the rooftop The bass is pumping, make me wanna screw the top off Yeah, we'll be drinking and nobody's gonna stop us And we'll be kissing anybody that's around us I just wanna have fun tonight (Blow up this shit ..

Annie Lennox - I Put A Spell On You
Annie Lennox - I Put A Spell On You

Annie Lennox - I Put A Spell On You Lyrics I put a spell on you 'Cause you're mine You better stop the things you do I ain't lyin' No I ain't lyin' You know I can't stand it You're runnin' around You know better daddy I can't stand it cause you put me down Oh oh I put a spell on you Because you're mine Oh oh You know I can't stand it You're runnin' around You know better daddy I can't stand it c..

Fifth Harmony - Worth It (feat. Kid Ink)
Fifth Harmony - Worth It (feat. Kid Ink)

Fifth Harmony - Worth It Lyrics [Camila:] Give it to me, I'm worth it Baby, I'm worth it Uh huh I'm worth it Gimme gimme I'm worth it Give it to me, I'm worth it Baby, I'm worth it Uh huh I'm worth it Gimme gimme I'm worth it [Kid Ink:] OK, I tell her bring it back like she left some- Bring it bring it back like she left some- In the club with the lights off Whatchu acting shy for? Come and show..

Tove Lo - Talking Body
Tove Lo - Talking Body

Tove Lo - Talking Body Lyrics Bed, stay in bed The feeling of your skin locked in my head Smoke, smoke me broke I don't care I'm down for what you want Day drunk into the night Wanna keep you here Cause you dry my tears Yeah, summer lovin' and fights How it is for us And it's all because Now if we're talking body You got a perfect one So put it on me Swear it won't take you long If you love me r..

Michael Learns To Rock - 25 Minutes
Michael Learns To Rock - 25 Minutes

마이클 런스 투 록(Michael Learns To Rock)은 주로 사랑과 이별을 노래해 대중에게 사랑받은 그룹이다. 감미로운 멜로디와 편안한 가사는 특히 북유럽과 아시아에서 인기를 얻었다. 1993년에 발표한 앨범 [Colours]는 마이클 런스 투 록(Michael Learns To Rock)을 세계적인 밴드로 만들었는데, 오늘 감상할 '25 Minutes'를 비롯해 'Sleeping', 'Out Of The Blue', 'Wild Woman' 등의 히트곡이 이 앨범에서 쏟아졌다. 시간이 흐른 뒤에야 난 깨달았어요. / 그녀는 내가 찾던 여자고 내가 그녀를 원하고 있다는 걸… / 다시 그녀를 찾기 위해 많은 곳을 헤매고 다녔어요. / 그녀에게 사랑한다고 말하고 싶었어요. / 내가 한 잘못을 용서해 ..

Taylor Swift - Bad Blood
Taylor Swift - Bad Blood

"배드 블러드(Bad Blood)"는 테일러 스위프트(Taylor Swift)의 5번째 정규 음반 [1989]에 수록된 곡이며, 미국의 힙합 가수 '켄드릭 라마(Kendrick Lamar)가 특별참여한 싱글 버전은 2015년 5월 17일 발매되었습니다. 배드 블러드(Bad Blood) 뮤직비디오는 엘리 굴딩(Ellie Goulding), 제시카 알바(Jessica Alba), 신디 크로퍼드(Cindy Crawford), 셀레나 고메스(Selena Gomez), 젠다야(Zendaya) 등 세계적인 슈퍼스타가 대거 참여해 큰 화제를 불러 모았으며, 현재(6천5백만 시청 기록)도 뜨거운 반응 속에 인기몰이 중입니다. 테일러 스위프트(Taylor Swift)의 앨범 [1989]는 2014년 10월 27일 발매되..